|
King (Sovereign by right of arms) |
Sir Aonghus Mac Griogair mhic Raghnaill (he/him) |
November 2023 |
|
Consort (Consort by inspiration, grace and courtesy) |
Baroness Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza (she/her) |
November 2023 |
|
Chamberlain |
Duchess Liaden ingen Fheradaig (she/her) |
November 2023 |
|
Heir to the Throne (Royal Heir by right of arms) |
Baron Bain of Stornaway (he/him) |
March 2024 |
|
Heir-Consort (by inspiration, grace and courtesy) |
Baroness Iglesia Delamere |
March 2024 |
|
Chamberlain to the Royal Heirs |
Count Alain Quartier (he/they) |
March 2024 |
|
Kingdom Seneschal |
Master Gomez de Crecy (he/him) |
April 2023 |
|
Deputy Seneschal |
Hlæfdige Mildryth Thomaswyf (she/her) |
March 2023 |
|
Actuary Deputy Risk management |
Count Gilbert Purchase (he/him) |
October 2022 |
|
Crown Events Deputy |
Countess Beatrice Maria Malatesta (she/her) |
January 2024 |
|
Magister Notitia |
The Honourable Lord Obbi illugi (he/him) |
August 2021 |
|
Masonry Deputy (Infrastructure) |
Baron Brían dorcha ua Conaill (he/him) |
August 2022 |
|
Reporting Deputy |
Lady Cailleach Dhe inghean Ui Dhubhghail (she/her) |
March 2023 |
|
Officer Training Deputy |
Steffan Glaube |
May 2023 |
|
Live Streaming Deputy |
Steffan Glaube |
May 2023 |
|
Social Media Officer |
Lady Freya Haare in heppna (she/they) |
November 2023 |
|
Kingdom Youth Officer |
Thalia Brasa |
September 2023 |
|
Crux Australis Principal Herald |
Mistress Isabella de Bordeaux (she/her) |
September 2023 |
|
Canon Herald |
The Honourable Lady Arabella d'Aubigny (she/her) |
December 2020 |
|
Quarrel Herald |
Mistress Glynyhvar of River Haven (she/her) |
December 2023 |
|
Earl Marshal |
Kinggiyadai Orlok |
July 2023 |
|
Kingdom Armoured Combat Marshal |
Lord Patri de Buck (he/him) |
March 2024 |
|
Kingdom Rapier Marshal |
Armiger Jude Aleksandr Donetsk (Any) |
November 2023 |
|
Kingdom Archery Marshal |
The Honourable Lord Ulric of Ambledune (he/him) |
March 2022 |
|
Kingdom Siege Marshal |
Baron Sorle Maknicoll (he/him) |
June 2022 |
|
Kingdom Equestrian Marshal |
Countess Safiya bint 'Abd al-Shahid (she/her) |
December 2023 |
|
Kingdom Youth Combat Archery Marshal |
Captain Ranif Pallesser |
October 2023 |
|
Keeper of Lists (Continental) |
Baroness Aeschine of Arran (she/her) |
February 2024 |
|
Keeper of Lists (Crescent Isles) |
Master Diego Alonso Moreno (he/him) |
February 2024 |
|
Minister of Arts and Sciences |
Baroness Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza (she/her) |
December 2022 |
|
Cockatrice Editor |
Armiger Yda Plant (they/them) |
March 2023 |
|
Deputy Kingdom A&S |
Dame Joan Sutton (she/her) |
March 2023 |
|
Chancellor of the Exchequer |
Baroness Helouys le Poer |
January 2023 |
|
Deputy Exchequer for NZ |
The Honourable Lord Lowrens Wilyamson (he/him) |
September 2022 |
|
Xero Deputy |
The Honourable Lord Obbi illugi (he/him) |
July 2022 |
|
Kingdom Chronicler |
Lady Magdalena af Husum |
January 2024 |
|
Regnum Deputy |
Nest Brenhowel |
March 2024 |
|
Kingdom Chirurgeon |
The Honourable Lady Amabilia Thexton (she/her) |
April 2022 |
|
Kingdom Constable |
Don Diccon Shorthand |
April 2023 |
|
Kingdom Hospitaller |
Armiger Ran Njalldottir (they/them) |
February 2023 |
|
Deputy Hospitaller |
Elwald |
July 2023 |
|
Provost of Scribes |
Mistress Leonie de Grey |
December 2020 |
|
Keeper of the Regalia |
Countess Elizabeth de Foxle (she/her) |
June 2022 |
|
Kingdom Historian |
Lady Madelaine le Mercer (she/her) |
July 2023 |
|
Deputy Historian |
Sir Callum MacLeod (he/him) |
February 2024 |
|
Kingdom Webwright |
Count Alain Quartier (he/they) |
November 2022 |
|
Clerks of the Polling Orders |
|
August 2021 |
|
Order of Chivalry |
Count Alain Quartier (he/they) |
April 2023 |
|
Laurel Clerk |
Mistress Tailltiu ghoirt ruaidh (she/her) |
January 2024 |
|
Order of the Pelican |
Mistress Leta von Goslar (she/her) |
February 2022 |
|
Defense Clerk |
Master Owain Cantor ap Hughe (he/him) |
July 2022 |
|
Order of the Rose |
Countess Catalina OroSol (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Lochac Company of Archers |
Baroness Angele Marie de Savigny (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Guilds |
|
August 2021 |
|
Brewers, Vintners and Imbibers Guild |
Lord Dauid de Cochrane (he/him) |
April 2023 |
|
College and Confraternity of Scribes and Illuminators |
Mistress Katherne Rischer (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Cooks Guild |
Mistress Leoba of Lecelade (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Fibre Guild |
Mistress Victoria Thrakesina (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Royal Guild of Defence |
Baron Emrys Twdr (he/him) |
January 2024 |
|
Guild of the Silver Rondel (Dance) |
THL Baroness Medb ingen ind Iasachta |
October 2023 |
|
Herb & Garden Guild |
Mistress Cairistiona inghean Raghnaill (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Provost of Entertainers |
The Honourable Lord Gillucan ua Tomaltaig (he/him) |
May 2022 |
|
Tailors, Haberdashers and Mercers Guild |
Mistress Willemyne van Nijmegen (she/her) |
January 2020 |
|
Woodwrights Guild |
Master François Henri Guyon (he/him) |
January 2020 |
|
Worshipful Company of Broderers |
Mistress Ceara Shionnach (she/her) |
November 2023 |